KOTANAMA DISTRIBUTORPROVINSINO ID
AGAMILMA RANITASUMATERA BARAT13050226
AGAMNADIA VELA WALNISUMATERA BARAT12090323
AGAMSRI DEWITASUMATERA BARAT13062865
AGAMYENI RONASUMATERA BARAT13713318
AGAMRIZA SILFIASUMATERA BARAT16712284
AGAMZELVI DANIATISUMATERA BARAT13754019
AGAMDINA HIDAYATISUMATERA BARAT13064046
AGAMRINI ELVITASUMATERA BARAT13065471
BUKITTINGGIERNA DESISUMATERA BARAT13750541
BUKITTINGGIEKA DARSINASUMATERA BARAT13712386
BUKITTINGGIREFFEMISUMATERA BARAT13752409
BUKITTINGGIDIRGA INDAH MUHANANISUMATERA BARAT16722824
BUKITTINGGIRATNA SURYANISUMATERA BARAT16713006
BUKITTINGGIMUHAMMAD ARSYADSUMATERA BARAT13073519
BUKITTINGGITIZA EVALINASUMATERA BARAT32753852
BUKITTINGGIZAHRATUL MISKASUMATERA BARAT13064933
DHARMASRAYAIRZON EFENDISUMATERA BARAT13100309
DHARMASRAYAIJETSUMATERA BARAT13021242
DHARMASRAYASARI RAFIANASUMATERA BARAT13044106
DHARMASRAYAPIZA SUJANASUMATERA BARAT13105410
LIMA PULUH KOTAFEBLA TRIANASUMATERA BARAT13070592
LIMA PULUH KOTASYOFIA HARTATISUMATERA BARAT13070631
LIMA PULUH KOTAYUSNINI BSUMATERA BARAT13713795
LIMA PULUH KOTANUNGKY MULTAZAMSUMATERA BARAT13074339
LIMA PULUH KOTANOVA OKTAVIOLASUMATERA BARAT13074557
LIMA PULUH KOTAALI WARDANISUMATERA BARAT14714768
LIMA PULUH KOTARINI KHAIRIAHSUMATERA BARAT13075290
PADANGRAJU WANDIRASUMATERA BARAT13060471
PADANGDIAN MUTIASUMATERA BARAT13710776
PADANGZULKIFLISUMATERA BARAT13740735
PADANGSILVI RAHAYUSUMATERA BARAT13710491
PADANGELFANELISSUMATERA BARAT13710543
PADANGASRILSUMATERA BARAT13710632
PADANGM RIDZKI FERNANDISUMATERA BARAT13710694
PADANGAINIL MARDIAHSUMATERA BARAT13710079
PADANGGILANG WIGUNASUMATERA BARAT13711258
PADANGSEPTI HENDRISUMATERA BARAT15711294
PADANGHENKI SETIAWANSUMATERA BARAT13711654
PADANGRENOL ASRILSUMATERA BARAT13711812
PADANGMARISA YULIAN DONASUMATERA BARAT13712649
PADANGAGUS SUPARTOSUMATERA BARAT64712626
PADANGGUNAWAN HAIDIL FATJRINSUMATERA BARAT13712918
PADANGRIA PARAMITHASUMATERA BARAT13713090
PADANGRATNA ENDAH ASTUTISUMATERA BARAT34023135
PADANGFIFFY GEMALA ANUMSUMATERA BARAT13713162
PADANGNOVA SOVIANASUMATERA BARAT17813286
PADANGLINA RIANASUMATERA BARAT21773303
PADANGRINI KURNILASUMATERA BARAT13713613
PADANGNELA UTARISUMATERA BARAT13033752
PADANGDESI PUTRI NATALIASUMATERA BARAT13714002
PADANGHANIF BUDIMANSUMATERA BARAT13714128
PADANGGUSSRIYANISUMATERA BARAT13714311
PADANGRIO FERNANDOSUMATERA BARAT13714431
PADANGANDRE CEVIN PUTRA PANGALILASUMATERA BARAT13714613
PADANGSUSILAWATI SUMATERA BARAT13714654
PADANGNURHIDAYATISUMATERA BARAT13084708
PADANGMUHAMMAD IKHBALSUMATERA BARAT13715075
PADANGIKAPUTRI REFFALDISUMATERA BARAT13715125
PADANGWENNI LESTARISUMATERA BARAT13715366
PADANGELVA RADEYATISUMATERA BARAT13715389
PADANGOKTAVIA DEWI AFJASUMATERA BARAT13715683
PADANG PANJANGDONNI SAPUTRASUMATERA BARAT13744523
PADANG PANJANGZIKRI RANIFSUMATERA BARAT13744639
PADANG PARIAMANHASANUDINSUMATERA BARAT17712147
PADANG PARIAMANUMMU MARDIYAHSUMATERA BARAT61743073
PADANG PARIAMANSYAIFUL RAHMANSUMATERA BARAT13713620
PADANG PARIAMANLUSI DELLA ZALMISUMATERA BARAT31753628
PADANG PARIAMANFITRI VERTIKALIASUMATERA BARAT13054098
PARIAMANRISALNISUMATERA BARAT13773458
PARIAMANYUSFEBRY RAHMAYANTISUMATERA BARAT13775059
PASAMAN BARATIBNU ARIFSUMATERA BARAT13123588
PASAMAN BARATWANDER FURIADISUMATERA BARAT21713788
PAYAKUMBUHACI ARLENISUMATERA BARAT13072550
PAYAKUMBUHRAKHMAT MEILKY BIO AKBARSUMATERA BARAT13713183
PAYAKUMBUHKOMARATIH DIANSUMATERA BARAT13763240
PAYAKUMBUHBUNGA MAULINA KARMANSUMATERA BARAT13763616
PAYAKUMBUHYULI TRISNIATYSUMATERA BARAT12775008
PAYAKUMBUHMARY GISCA THERESSISUMATERA BARAT13765156
PAYAKUMBUHDON FONDRASUMATERA BARAT13765177
PAYAKUMBUHWINARI SULASTRISUMATERA BARAT13075296
PAYAKUMBUHSONYA SILVIASUMATERA BARAT13765386
PAYAKUMBUHNANDA EKA PUSPITASUMATERA BARAT14725585
PESISIR SELATANSALIM MUHAIMINSUMATERA BARAT13012117
PESISIR SELATANIDRAWANISUMATERA BARAT32013970
PESISIR SELATANGEBI ERDIANSUMATERA BARAT13014797
SAWAHLUNTONURABNI OKTAVIASUMATERA BARAT13731744
SAWAHLUNTOYANDRE HARI VELLASUMATERA BARAT14412565
SAWAHLUNTOAFDHIL FEBRATASUMATERA BARAT13733151
SIJUNJUNGJENNY MARSYA FITRISUMATERA BARAT13033557
SIJUNJUNGRICENOVIRASUMATERA BARAT13034950
SOLOKKHAIRA PURNAMA SARISUMATERA BARAT16713118
SOLOKDWI AGUSTINA PRIHATININGRUMSUMATERA BARAT32754209
SOLOKLIZAWATISUMATERA BARAT13024692
SOLOKYULI WENDRISUMATERA BARAT13045071
SOLOKASLA DE VEGASUMATERA BARAT13725516
SOLOK SELATANRIKI SAGITA EKA KENCANASUMATERA BARAT13114921
TANAH DATARHIDAYAHTURAHMISUMATERA BARAT13040200
TANAH DATARMEYRA NINGSIHSUMATERA BARAT13043340
TANAH DATARDERIYAN KARTIKASUMATERA BARAT14023471
TANAH DATARKHAIRUNNISASUMATERA BARAT13044554
TANAH DATARMARIOSUMATERA BARAT13715316
TANAH DATARTRINO RIZANDISUMATERA BARAT14725363
PADANGYUNI ADRILSUMATERA BARAT13715727
SAWAHLUNTOYORINAL AFFANDISUMATERA BARAT13715721
PADANGJUNAIDI BACHTIARSUMATERA BARAT32755803
PADANGIMAN BUDIMANSUMATERA BARAT13715824
PAYAKUMBUHRINDU KURNIA PUTRISUMATERA BARAT13765840
PADANGVENNYSUMATERA BARAT11715843
SOLOKHARTATISUMATERA BARAT13025871
PESISIR SELATANKASMIATISUMATERA BARAT13015934
SOLOKVINA YUNIARTISUMATERA BARAT13715926
PASAMANNURUL MUJAHIDAH SIREGARSUMATERA BARAT12715953
SOLOKROSI JULIANTISUMATERA BARAT34045941
LIMA PULUH KOTAHANIFA FITRISUMATERA BARAT13076196
PADANGIVAN DHARMAWAN MUSLIM SUMATERA BARAT13716215
SOLOKVEBBYOLA PERCIYANDASUMATERA BARAT13026217
LIMA PULUH KOTAM BAYU SUWANDISUMATERA BARAT13036227
SOLOKNISSA AUDIVASUMATERA BARAT13716318
PADANGDEFRINALDI MARTASUMATERA BARAT13076391
LIMA PULUH KOTAYUSI NOVIANISUMATERA BARAT13076494
PADANGFINNA NURPASARISUMATERA BARAT15726478
TANAH DATARMARDIAGUSSUMATERA BARAT13046530
PADANGVIVI RAMADANISUMATERA BARAT13026521
PADANGDHINI DENISASUMATERA BARAT13716555
PARIAMANRINA ARIANISUMATERA BARAT13776373
SOLOKWINDURI IRAWATISUMATERA BARAT13026600
PADANGLAUREN FRANSISKASUMATERA BARAT15726603
SOLOKRANI NOVIASUMATERA BARAT13026724
PADANGDESRICO YUSTADI TSUMATERA BARAT13046660
AGAMREGA REGIOVANYSUMATERA BARAT13067064
AGAMDONA RIANTISUMATERA BARAT130672011
AGAMDONA RIANTISUMATERA BARAT13067211
PAYAKUMBUHINTAN KUMALA SARISUMATERA BARAT13766951
PADANGLENY DARLEMSUMATERA BARAT36737226
PADANGELSE VIRDIANISUMATERA BARAT13717284
PASAMANAMRAN NURDINSUMATERA BARAT13087280
PADANGMIYA MAHARANISUMATERA BARAT13717378
PADANGAINUN JARIAHSUMATERA BARAT14726837
AGAMNOLANDA INDRIASUMATERA BARAT13067439
LIMA PULUH KOTAIRMAWATISUMATERA BARAT31747495
LIMA PULUH KOTAMULIA PUTRI TERMIZALSUMATERA BARAT13077499
PASAMAN BARATDEVISCA NORASUMATERA BARAT13717525
SOLOKDILA MEIZA LULIANTISUMATERA BARAT13027554
PADANGIRDAWATISUMATERA BARAT31747664
AGAMAMRASUMATERA BARAT13065935
AGAMAMRASUMATERA BARAT13065935
PADANGBENNY STSUMATERA BARAT13717697
AGAMWAHYU AKBARSUMATERA BARAT62026904
LIMA PULUH KOTAEKA LESTARISUMATERA BARAT13077708
SOLOKFITRIA RINI ELVINASUMATERA BARAT13727774
LIMA PULUH KOTAYOGI INSOLASISUMATERA BARAT13077826
BUKTTINGGIANNISA SALSA TALVINASUMATERA BARAT13756661
PADANG RIKA HAMDATUL HUSNASUMATERA BARAT13077935
PARIAMANARINA MIKHYARSUMATERA BARAT13777947
PADANG YURIKE YUNITA LITARSASUMATERA BARAT15087948
PASAMAN BARATAPRIYANTOSUMATERA BARAT13127959
PADANG CICI MAYANG SARISUMATERA BARAT13718001
PADANGdr. REH ULINA BR SEMBIRINGSUMATERA BARAT12233950
PADANG SESTRY MISFADHILASUMATERA BARAT13718079
KEPULAUAN MENTAWAIDIANA FEBRITA SARISUMATERA BARAT13718323
PAYAKUMBUHMIMING MURTI KARLINASUMATERA BARAT13760809
PADANGRESTIYANI HARAHAPSUMATERA BARAT17378671
PADANG PARIAMANFISTA SATRIA BUANASUMATERA BARAT13058759
PASAMANMUTHIA GUSRIATISUMATERA BARAT13718798
PADANGHELMI NETRISUMATERA BARAT13718815
PADANGVINDA PUTRISUMATERA BARAT13058850
PADANGIMAM ADITYOSUMATERA BARAT13718938
PADANGSELVIA RAHMA DEWITASUMATERA BARAT13718901
PADANGFULTI FEBRIANISUMATERA BARAT13718935
KEPULAUAN MENTAWAIWIKE PUTRI ADILASUMATERA BARAT13099054
KEPULAUAN MENTAWAIWIKE PUTRI ADILASUMATERA BARAT13099054
PASAMAN BARATLISWATI OKTAFINASUMATERA BARAT13129099